ngk & ntk esports cup 2024

Round 7 - finale results

QUALIFYING

POSITIONNUMBERFULL NAMETEAM NAMELAPS COMP.QUALI TIMEGAP
110Alexander ThiebeURANO eSports109:51.0440
229Patrik ThomsenApex Racing Academy109:51.896-0.852
311Alessio BenderDörr Academy109:52.080-1.036
4887Daniel MuthNürburgring eSports209:52.152-1.108
54John EhlenDörr eSports209:52.434-1.39
61Nikolas NoldeImpulse Racing109:53.028-1.984
720Vince PeetersVisceral Esports209:53.030-1.986
8543Luis BeilickeApex Racing Academy209:54.142-3.098
92Norbert LeitnerImpulse Racing109:54.156-3.112
1021Harry FoxWiskins Racing109:54.321-3.277
1130Yuanxi Lin5Star Motorsport209:54.671-3.627
1281Michael HaflidasonAM RACING TEAM109:54.940-3.896
1331Darwin RomeroAstroRacing209:55.648-4.604
146Tim Beilicke109:58.318-7.274
15177Sara Dove109:59.073-8.029
1645Naz AddatiTrident Motorsport109:59.611-8.567
17714Sophie AeronwenUnited Sim Team210:00.413-9.368
188Sam Chapman2210:06.500-15.456
1915Dave Christie2110:07.158-16.114
2056Luca MunroUnited Sim Team110:09.078-18.034
21901Noor Hendricks110:13.029-21.984
2233Meike PloegUnited Sim Team110:19.355-28.311
2324Tamas SimonVeloce VEXT0--
2432Mike Barber00--
25882Szymon SzczuczkoPASS SimRacing Team0--
2658Juho-Checo SopanenVaydor eRacing0--
27112Dario DilsBMC Motorsports0--
2899Tanguy De Cock00--
2928Gaël ValeroApex Racing Team0-DSQ

RACE

POSITIONNUMBERFULL NAMETEAM NAMELAPS COMP.TIME / GAPBEST LAPINC.PENALTY
1887Daniel MuthNürburgring eSports10009:47.2089-
21Nikolas NoldeImpulse Racing10-0.03809:46.64429-
320Vince PeetersVisceral Esports10-0.22809:46.7677-
410Alexander ThiebeURANO eSports10-1.86709:47.1759-
521Harry FoxWiskins Racing10-34.9109:50.35912-
631Darwin RomeroAstroRacing10-42.0309:51.06723-
781Michael HaflidasonAM RACING TEAM10-42.708-29-
811Alessio BenderDörr Academy10-51.93809:49.56410-
924Tamas SimonVeloce VEXT10-1:02.43209:48.47220-
1045Naz AddatiTrident Motorsport10-1:14.45409:52.2867-
11177Sara Dove-10-1:26.60509:54.36117-
1256Luca MunroUnited Sim Team10-2:57.36810:03.4834-
13882Szymon SzczuczkoPASS SimRacing Team10-3:27.74510:03.2883-
1415Dave Christie2-10-3:48.85610:02.53616-
1558Juho-Checo SopanenVaydor eRacing10-3:55.90410:05.29710-
16901Noor Hendricks-10-5:28.78410:07.17413-
17112Dario DilsBMC Motorsports10-6:58.44510:21.82714-
1832Mike Barber-9-1 L10:05.58425-
198Sam Chapman2-9-1 L10:00.82519-
2099Tanguy De Cock-8-2 L10:14.40621-
21714Sophie AeronwenUnited Sim Team8-2 L10:06.14112-
22543Luis BeilickeApex Racing Academy3-7 L09:51.06013-
236Tim Beilicke-3-7 L-7-
242Norbert LeitnerImpulse Racing1-9 L-7-
254John EhlenDörr eSports1-9 L-11 +10s
2629Patrik ThomsenApex Racing Academy1-9 L-3-
2730Yuanxi Lin5Star Motorsport0-10 L-10-
2833Meike PloegUnited Sim Team0-10 L-0-
2928Gaël ValeroApex Racing Team0DSQ-0DSQ
Shopping Cart