ngk & ntk esports cup 2024

Round 6 results

QUALIFYING

POSITIONNUMBERFULL NAMELAPS COMP.QUALI TIMEGAPPOINTS
19Alexander Thiebe401:09.19405
229Patrik Thomsen401:09.442-0.2484
316Vince Peeters401:09.477-0.2833
44John Ehlen301:09.540-0.3452
5543Luis Beilicke401:09.546-0.3521
687Daniel Muth401:09.547-0.3530
711Alessio Bender401:09.599-0.4040
830Yuanxi Lin401:09.617-0.4220
945Naz Addati401:09.632-0.4370
101Franco Sanchez Buckley401:09.670-0.4750
1132Mike Barber401:10.065-0.870
12177Sara Dove401:10.126-0.9320
13882Szymon Szczuczko401:10.266-1.0710
14714Sophie Aeronwen401:10.577-1.3820
1556Luca Munro401:10.666-1.4720
16901Noor Hendricks401:10.819-1.6240
1799Tanguy De Cock401:11.259-2.0650
1833Meike Ploeg401:11.732-2.5380
19112Dario Dils401:11.982-2.7880
2081Michael Haflidason0--0

RACE 1

POSITIONNUMBERFULL NAMELAPS COMP.TIME / GAPBEST LAPINC.PENALTYPOINTS
19Alexander Thiebe22001:09.39013-40
216Vince Peeters22-0.27601:09.3878-34
329Patrik Thomsen22-0.30301:09.29012-30
430Yuanxi Lin22-10.33101:09.6008-27
587Daniel Muth22-10.48401:09.49510-24
632Mike Barber22-13.91401:09.6734-22
71Franco Sanchez Buckley22-14.58201:09.6224-20
8543Luis Beilicke22-23.44401:09.39116-18
945Naz Addati22-24.34601:09.72513-16
10882Szymon Szczuczko22-24.65301:10.0907-14
1181Michael Haflidason22-25.3901:09.7009 +2s12
12177Sara Dove22-26.97501:09.6407 +2s10
13901Noor Hendricks22-35.72801:10.2403 +2s9
14714Sophie Aeronwen22-53.9601:10.65314-8
15112Dario Dils22-1:11.72801:11.7651-7
1611Alessio Bender21001:09.49517-6
1799Tanguy De Cock21001:11.41612-5
1833Meike Ploeg21001:12.40011-4
1956Luca Munro20001:10.7716-3
204John Ehlen12001:09.94317-2

RACE 2

POSITIONNUMBERFULL NAMELAPS COMP.TIME / GAPBEST LAPINC.PENALTYPOINTS
14John Ehlen22001:09.7257-40
211Alessio Bender22-3.86901:09.70013-34
316Vince Peeters22-10.10501:09.73316-30
445Naz Addati22-11.1201:09.71114-27
532Mike Barber22-11.50701:09.5155-24
629Patrik Thomsen22-17.08501:09.37514-22
781Michael Haflidason22-23.93301:09.98712-20
8177Sara Dove22-28.66301:09.88912-18
956Luca Munro22-31.78501:10.56913-16
1087Daniel Muth22-31.89401:09.67914-14
11714Sophie Aeronwen22-40.61901:10.40512-12
12882Szymon Szczuczko22-42.39301:10.08315 +10s10
13112Dario Dils22-1:10.68001:11.4437-9
149Alexander Thiebe21-1 L01:09.42217 +25s8
1599Tanguy De Cock21-1 L01:11.42110 +5s7
16901Noor Hendricks20-2 L01:11.6989-6
171Franco Sanchez Buckley16-6 L01:10.16218 +10s5
1830Yuanxi Lin7-15 L01:10.0558-4
19543Luis Beilicke4-18 L-11-3
2033Meike Ploeg1-21 L-2-2
Shopping Cart