ngk & ntk esports cup 2024

Round 5 results

QUALIFYING

POSITIONNUMBERFULL NAMELAPS COMP.QUALI TIMEGAPPOINTS
18Alexander Thiebe401:32.24905
287Daniel Muth401:32.443-0.1934
329Patrik Thomsen301:32.475-0.2253
4543Luis Beilicke301:32.514-0.2652
524Vince Peeters401:32.588-0.3381
681Michael Haflidason301:32.635-0.3860
730Yuanxi Lin401:32.694-0.4440
816Nikolas Nolde301:32.741-0.4910
94John Ehlen301:32.802-0.5520
1011Artur Gustems401:32.906-0.6570
1145Naz Addati401:32.988-0.7380
1210Franco Sanchez Buckley401:33.109-0.8590
1312Sam Chapman2301:33.162-0.9130
1413Harry Fox401:33.342-1.0920
157Tim Beilicke401:33.372-1.1220
16177Sara Dove401:33.391-1.1420
1728Sophie Aeronwen401:34.013-1.7630
18882Szymon Szczuczko301:34.028-1.7780
19117Gary C Lin401:34.107-1.8580
20901Noor Hendricks401:34.279-2.030
2133Meike Ploeg401:35.170-2.9210
22159Artem Makarov301:35.417-3.1670
2399Tanguy De Cock401:35.725-3.4750
24112Dario Dils401:37.160-4.910

RACE 1

POSITIONNUMBERFULL NAMELAPS COMP.TIME / GAPBEST LAPINC.PENALTYPOINTS
18Alexander Thiebe17001:32.3923-40
287Daniel Muth17-1.29901:32.4824-34
330Yuanxi Lin17-2.20601:32.7001-30
429Patrik Thomsen17-2.61901:32.2795-27
54John Ehlen17-3.21501:32.6692-24
681Michael Haflidason17-9.26901:32.5098-22
7543Luis Beilicke17-14.27801:32.6177 +10s20
845Naz Addati17-17.26201:33.0218-18
9177Sara Dove17-21.02901:33.2885-16
107Tim Beilicke17-21.61601:32.9925-14
1124Vince Peeters17-31.02801:32.7765-12
12901Noor Hendricks17-34.67401:33.9100-10
1311Artur Gustems17-36.24201:33.20312 +20s9
1412Sam Chapman217-37.36101:32.83215-8
1510Franco Sanchez Buckley17-43.7601:34.41715-7
16159Artem Makarov17-1:07.57301:35.18710-6
1733Meike Ploeg17-1:09.85701:34.8604-5
1828Sophie Aeronwen17-1:20.18401:33.64515-4
19112Dario Dils17-1:25.52301:36.1194-3
2099Tanguy De Cock17-1:28.24701:35.2703-2
21882Szymon Szczuczko16001:33.8402-1
22117Gary C Lin11001:34.19413-0
2316Nikolas Nolde8001:34.5428-0
2413Harry Fox20-5-0

RACE 2

POSITIONNUMBERFULL NAMELAPS COMP.TIME / GAPBEST LAPINC.PENALTYPOINTS
110Franco Sanchez Buckley17001:32.9260-40
229Patrik Thomsen17-0.18701:32.42110-34
313Harry Fox17-0.55501:33.2732-30
48Alexander Thiebe17-4.60901:32.6208-27
54John Ehlen17-5.70201:32.7419-24
630Yuanxi Lin17-6.01201:32.4206-22
7882Szymon Szczuczko17-10.86801:33.7670-20
881Michael Haflidason17-11.22401:32.60214-18
987Daniel Muth17-11.45501:32.53311-16
10177Sara Dove17-12.96501:33.0175-14
1124Vince Peeters17-15.25401:32.75015 +10s12
12117Gary C Lin17-21.33901:33.68215-10
1345Naz Addati17-33.49201:33.57410-9
1412Sam Chapman217-47.0401:33.42610-8
1511Artur Gustems17-1:07.19301:32.96111-7
1633Meike Ploeg17-1:16.64601:34.6268-6
1799Tanguy De Cock17-1:28.76201:34.8667-5
1828Sophie Aeronwen14-3 L01:34.30911-4
19112Dario Dils13-4 L01:36.2022-3
20901Noor Hendricks10-7 L01:35.3445-2
21159Artem Makarov4-13 L01:35.16711-1
227Tim Beilicke3-14 L-6 +20s0
23543Luis Beilicke1-16 L-8-0
2416Nikolas Nolde0-17 L-0-0
Shopping Cart