ngk & ntk esports cup 2024

Round 3 results

QUALIFYING

POSITIONNUMBERFULL NAMELAPS COMP.QUALI TIMEGAPPOINTS
14Alexander Thiebe302:03.86805
233Gaël Valero302:04.277-0.4094
38Nikolas Nolde302:04.357-0.4893
421Tamas Simon302:04.591-0.7232
520Mario Vehlgut302:04.724-0.8561
630Yuanxi Lin302:04.754-0.8860
711Alessio Bender302:04.771-0.9030
823Vince Peeters302:04.812-0.9440
987Daniel Muth302:04.815-0.9470
1017Norbert Leitner302:05.016-1.1480
1145Naz Addati302:05.160-1.2920
1214John Ehlen302:05.245-1.3760
1313Sergi Maturana302:05.257-1.3890
1415Darwin Romero302:05.293-1.4250
1581Michael Haflidason302:05.513-1.6450
1622Mergim Aliu302:05.690-1.8220
17159Artem Makarov302:05.702-1.8340
18177Sara Dove302:05.735-1.8670
195Harry Fox302:05.817-1.9490
2032Mike Barber302:06.046-2.1780
21882Szymon Szczuczko302:06.113-2.2450
2228Sophie Aeronwen302:06.404-2.5350
2316Francesco Saladino302:07.149-3.2810
24117Gary C Lin302:07.229-3.3610
2525Nicholas Gladysz302:08.771-4.9020
2619Marcus Hudson0--0

RACE 1

POSITIONNUMBERFULL NAMELAPS COMP.TIME / GAPBEST LAPINC.PENALTYPOINTS
14Alexander Thiebe12002:04.12210-40
233Gaël Valero12-0.06302:04.0186-34
38Nikolas Nolde12-0.87802:03.9619-30
421Tamas Simon12-1.0102:03.7868-27
523Vince Peeters12-1.07702:03.79412-24
630Yuanxi Lin12-1.22202:03.7899-22
717Norbert Leitner12-1.55702:03.96810-20
811Alessio Bender12-3.7802:03.65215 +2s18
914John Ehlen12-7.37702:04.77912-16
1015Darwin Romero12-9.08902:04.42813-14
1181Michael Haflidason12-9.48702:05.03414-12
1287Daniel Muth12-17.39802:04.36614-10
135Harry Fox12-18.69302:05.62613-9
14177Sara Dove12-19.74402:05.1587-8
1528Sophie Aeronwen12-20.37902:05.5959-7
1620Mario Vehlgut12-23.1802:04.27715 +5s6
1745Naz Addati12-27.37502:05.1355 +2s5
18882Szymon Szczuczko12-37.85602:05.6644-4
19159Artem Makarov12-37.95602:05.37913-3
2032Mike Barber12-48.84702:05.62616 +10s2
2116Francesco Saladino12-53.95502:07.2048-1
2225Nicholas Gladysz12-54.3702:06.79212-0
2319Marcus Hudson12-1:02.07902:07.6318-0
24117Gary C Lin12-1:22.93002:05.9267-0
2522Mergim Aliu10002:04.63117-0
2613Sergi Maturana30-8-0

RACE 2

POSITIONNUMBERFULL NAMELAPS COMP.TIME / GAPBEST LAPINC.PENALTYPOINTS
14Alexander Thiebe12002:03.98211-40
213Sergi Maturana12-0.78702:04.4405-34
333Gaël Valero12-1.09502:03.9387-30
422Mergim Aliu12-2.61502:05.1919-27
511Alessio Bender12-9.73502:04.03719-24
68Nikolas Nolde12-10.02202:04.13618-22
730Yuanxi Lin12-10.61402:04.4919-20
814John Ehlen12-11.77602:04.59917-18
921Tamas Simon12-15.35702:04.67315-16
10159Artem Makarov12-16.41902:05.0358-14
1145Naz Addati12-20.52302:04.30610 +10s12
12882Szymon Szczuczko12-21.62602:05.74211-10
1316Francesco Saladino12-29.70202:06.66915-9
1432Mike Barber12-29.79502:05.6275-8
15177Sara Dove12-33.57302:05.66015-7
1628Sophie Aeronwen12-38.99202:06.18212-6
1719Marcus Hudson12-45.19102:06.86511-5
1887Daniel Muth12-1:41.50402:06.34310-4
1925Nicholas Gladysz10-2 L02:08.5368-3
2017Norbert Leitner8-4 L02:04.63919-2
21117Gary C Lin8-4 L02:06.66614-1
2215Darwin Romero8-4 L-16-0
2320Mario Vehlgut6-6 L02:05.19017-0
2423Vince Peeters4-8 L02:05.07115-0
2581Michael Haflidason1-11 L-14 +15s0
265Harry Fox1-11 L-5-0
Shopping Cart